3 bedroom house 160 m² Tala, Cyprus

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
$952,635
$5,954/m²
;
In CRM: 60006
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    160 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    800 m²

Description

Fully renovated villa with amazing sea views in the hills of Paphos, Tala. A beautifully fully renovated 3-bedroom villa set on a generous 800m² plot, offering modern comfort and privacy in an ideal location. 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms + Guest Toilet Unfurnished (includes electrical appliances & air conditioning units) Plot Size: 800m² Resale – No VAT This property is perfect for those seeking a move-in-ready home with spacious outdoor areas and high-quality finishes. 

Location on the map

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
Healthcare
Food & Drink