3 bedroom villa 254 m² Thrinia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Thrinia
$662,220
$2,607/m²
;
Last update: 18/09/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    254 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    135 m²

Description

For sale: 3-bedroom villa in City Views, Konia, Paphos.

A modern project by a reliable developer. The villa offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, and Mediterranean charm.

The layout includes: open-plan living areas, 3 bright bedrooms, modern kitchen with premium finishes, private swimming pool with sun terrace.
Key features: spacious layout, panoramic sea views, comfortable and stylish atmosphere.

Located in the peaceful hills of Konia, just minutes from central Paphos, international schools, beaches, and the airport. Ideal for permanent residence, holiday home, or high-return investment in Cyprus.

Property status: under construction.
Purchase conditions: VAT not included.

Villa located in a new building

Location on the map

Cyprus, Thrinia