2 bedroom apartment 103 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$290,656
$2,822/m²
;
In CRM: 49878
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,822/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²

Description

A modern project in a quiet residential area in Kamares, Larnaca. It is located close to supermarkets, schools, entertainment facilities and other local amenities, including the new Mall of Larnaca. The building consists of 9 spacious apartments with large veranda areas, en-suite bathrooms, large kitchen, covered parking and storage rooms.  Key Features Class energy efficient A Close to the sea BBQ area Entry phone system Mountain view Provision for air conditioning Storage Covered parking Pressurized water Double glass windows Granite kitchen work top Near green area AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 82 sq.m. Covered veranda 21 sq.m. Roof garden 52 sq.m. Completion date: June 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure