4 bedroom house 200 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$792,856
$3,964/m²
;
In CRM: 43256
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/09/2025

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    236 m²

Description

A new project located 200 m form the beach. The position provides privacy and accessibility to town and country with independent modern-designed villas comprising three bedrooms, laundry, gardens and private optional pool. These residences come with the option of five designs, internal layouts and external finish. AVAILABILITY House  Internal area 179 sq.m. Partially covered veranda ground floor 21 sq.m. Partially covered veranda 1st floor 13 sq.m. Roof garden 53 +30(enclosed) sq.m. Optional swimming pool Status: Under construction Completion date: Q2 2026  

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure