Cheap Residential properties for Sale in Limassol, Cyprus page 5

;
201 property total found
Apartment in Asgata, Cyprus
Apartment
Asgata, Cyprus
Nice Agricultural land in Asgata village in Limassol, in G3 zone, 10% cover ratio, building …
$138,279
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Lania, Cyprus
Apartment
Lania, Cyprus
Agriculture land  in Laneia village, in Limassol.The land has an area of 9,394sqm and benefi…
$76,053
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Limassol, Cyprus
Apartment
Limassol, Cyprus
Area 40 m²
Business available in the Town Centre of Limassol.  Located in one of the most desirable and…
$115,232
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Alanya HomeAlanya Home
Apartment in Agios Therapon, Cyprus
Apartment
Agios Therapon, Cyprus
A nice 16723sqm agricultural land with amazing view in Agios therapon Village in Limassol. T…
$92,186
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Pachna, Cyprus
Apartment
Pachna, Cyprus
Agricultural land of 14535m2 situated in a peaceful area of Pachna . There is a 10% building…
$109,471
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Mandria, Cyprus
Apartment
Mandria, Cyprus
Area 17 392 m²
Mountain with great 360 views. Agricultural Land sized 17,392 sq.m., located in Mandria vill…
$92,186
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
Apartment in Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Apartment
Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
The land has a coverage of 10%, build factor of 10% and a height of 8 .3 m (2 Floors).There …
$57,616
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Pera Pedi, Cyprus
Apartment
Pera Pedi, Cyprus
Nice piece of land in Pera Pedi village, 3679sqm with 30% build density and 20% cover ratio.…
$92,186
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Apsiou, Cyprus
Apartment
Apsiou, Cyprus
Land located n Apsiou in Limassol, in Z1 zone, 6% cover ratio, building density 6% and perm…
$69,139
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Ayios Amvrosios, Cyprus
Apartment
Ayios Amvrosios, Cyprus
Land in the lovely village of  Agios Ambrosios, just 20 minutes from Limassol in a peaceful …
$103,709
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Arsos, Cyprus
Apartment
Arsos, Cyprus
A nice 10965sqm protected zone land in Arsos lemesou area in Limassol. The property is near …
$38,904
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Limassol, Cyprus
Apartment
Limassol, Cyprus
Welcome to the new residences on the Limassol coastline, where the charm of the Mediterranea…
English, Русский
Penthouse 3 bedrooms in Limassol, Cyprus
Penthouse 3 bedrooms
Limassol, Cyprus
Rooms 5
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 245 m²
Floor 3/3
Introducing a luxurious,newly build 3-bedroim penthouse apartment nestled in the serene and …
Malia, Cyprus
Agricultural land in the nice village of Vouni. There are grape and fruit trees on the land …
$69,139
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Apartment
Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Available nbsp; 1/3 share of agriculture land in Pissouri village, in Limassol.The land has …
$81,815
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Kyperounta, Cyprus
Apartment
Kyperounta, Cyprus
Residential land of 2342 m2 situated in Kyperounta village in a beautiful quiet and green ar…
$126,755
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Apartment
Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
A agricultural land for sale in Pissouri area in Limassol in G3 zone  10 % cover ratio,build…
$34,570
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Asgata, Cyprus
Apartment
Asgata, Cyprus
An agricultural land of 1413 sqm located in Asgata village is available now. The land is in…
$115,232
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Potamiou, Cyprus
Apartment
Potamiou, Cyprus
An agricultural land in Kissousa area in Limassol in G3  zone, 10% cover ratio, 10% building…
Price on request
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Limassol, Cyprus
Apartment
Limassol, Cyprus
Area 80 m²
Business in the most popular area Agios Tychonas in Limassol .It is constructed with top qua…
$80,663
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Moniatis, Cyprus
Apartment
Moniatis, Cyprus
Land for sale In Moniatis 30% building density 20% cover ratio
$115,232
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Silikou, Cyprus
Apartment
Silikou, Cyprus
Flat land for sale in the serene and picturesque village of Sillikou, offering a quiet rural…
$115,232
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Ayios Amvrosios, Cyprus
Apartment
Ayios Amvrosios, Cyprus
Available residential land in Agios Amvrosios village, in Limassol.The land is located c. 17…
$115,232
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Pano Kivides, Cyprus
Apartment
Pano Kivides, Cyprus
A nice 3679sqm Forest land with amazing panoramic view in Pano Kivides village in Limassol. …
$97,947
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano
Apartment in Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Apartment
Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Land available in the lovely coastal town of Pissouri.  Just 40 kilometres to Limassol and 3…
$114,080
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Fox Smart Estate Agency
Languages
English, Русский, Ελληνικά, Français, Italiano