3 room apartment Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$865,814
$9,514/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Price per m²
    $9,514/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    91 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Luxury apartment with three bedrooms near Marjan Forest - REF ID: 2018/149 in the center of Split Luxury apartment with three bedrooms in a new building near the city center and Marjan forest park, living area 91m2. The apartment is located on the ground floor of a residential building with elevator, north-south-east orientation. The apartment consists of three bedrooms, a comfortable living room with kitchen and dining room, a pantry and two bathrooms. Air conditioned and equipped with selected, high quality furniture. The apartment also has a large, spacious 189m2 garden and one parking space in the garage and one parking place in front of the building. Due to its unique location, the property is ideal for tourist rental or residence near the forest park, which provides peace and offers recreation and entertainment in the bosom of nature.

Location on the map

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia