1 room apartment Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$179,689
$6,196/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Price per m²
    $6,196/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    29 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Modern apartments in new construction - REF ID: 1019/03 in Makarska The modern villa with elevator is under construction, consisting of a basement and 4 floors with a total of 10 apartments. The villa is located in a quiet part of Makarska, 80 m from the sea, and the balcony offers a beautiful view of the sea and islands. On the ground floor, the first and second floors are 3 apartments on the floor, and on the third floor are two apartments. During construction and equipment the highest standards are respected, and investors use only the best equipment, starting with glass balcony fences, the highest thermal, water and acoustic insulation, windows and balcony doors have thermal insulation windows. The whole apartment unit has floor heating and air conditioners are located in each room. The apartments will be ready to live and fully completed by 05/2024. The price of outdoor parking spaces is EUR 15,000 and the price of garage spaces in the basement is EUR 30 000. Apartments are a great choice for all those looking for apartments in a quiet area with sea views. PARK PP1 71 m2 - 390 500 euro PP2 66.90 m2 - 367.950 EUR PP3 29.81 m2 - 163.955 EUR FIRE S1 67.94 m2 - 407.640 EUR S2 56,27 m2 - 337,620 euro S3 74.60 m2 - 447 600 euro TWO FIVE S4 70.16 m2 - 456 040 euro Sold S5 56.27 m2 - 365 755 EUR S6 72.38 m2 - 470 470 EUR Sold Three Five S7 96.06 m2 - 672 420 EUR Sold S8 98.23 m2 - 687 610 EUR

Location on the map

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia