House 294 m² City of Zagreb, Croatia

Croatia, City of Zagreb
$200,321
$681/m²
;
Last update: 29/08/2024

The year of construction
    1980
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    294 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    900 m²

Utilities / Green Energy Details

Electricity:

  • Yes

Location

  • Close to public transport

Description

I23765 Horvatnica

Location on the map

Croatia, City of Zagreb
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure