1 room studio apartment 50 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$78,190
$1,564/m²
;
In CRM: 3310
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/02/2026

Price per m²
    $1,564/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-room apartment with a PANORAMIC SEA VIEW in the Roel Residence complex in the town of Sveti Vlas.

The apartment has an area of ​​50 sq m and is located on the 3rd floor.

The apartment consists of: a spacious living room with a kitchenette, a bathroom with a toilet and a shower, a terrace with a PANORAMIC SEA VIEW.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or to rent out as an investment property.