1 bedroom apartment 62 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$126,461
$2,035/m²
;
Last update: 29/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,035/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    53 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Apartment 1+1 with an area of 62.13 square meters on the 3rd floor in a complex on one of the most popular resorts in Bulgaria, Sunny Beach.

Up to 3 years in installments.

The down payment is only 30%.