1 bedroom apartment 68 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$109,721
$1,614/m²
;
In CRM: 334590
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/10/2025

• Address
    1-va

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,614/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Spacious One-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View in Sunny Fort Complex, Sunny Beach We are pleased to offer this fully furnished one-bedroom apartment located on the second floor in the renowned Sunny Fort complex, in the heart of Sunny Beach Resort. Key Features: Size: 68 sq.m. Layout: Entrance hall, spacious living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, bathroom with a shower cabin, and a balcony with pool view Complex Amenities: 24-hour security and video surveillance for peace of mind Limited access and technical maintenance Well-maintained common areas and green spaces Swimming pool with sun loungers Restaurant and pool bar Act 16 – the building is fully legalized and operational Location: Just 400 meters from the beach, making it easy to enjoy the sun and sea Well-developed infrastructure around the complex, including: Large supermarket Shops, pharmacy, and bus stop Restaurants, fast food outlets, and an amusement park Plenty of entertainment options nearby This property is perfect for those looking for a convenient and relaxing lifestyle near the beach, with all the necessary amenities close by. Whether you’re looking for a vacation home or an investment opportunity, this apartment in Sunny Fort offers great potential. Contact Us: We have a wide range of properties available along the Black Sea Coast. For more information or to arrange a viewing, feel free to reach out to us!