1 bedroom apartment 67 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$72,963
$1,089/m²
;
Last update: 08/06/2025

Price per m²
    $1,089/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2012
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-bedroom apartment in the Nessebar Fort Club complex, Sunny Beach resort.

The apartment has an area of ​​67 sq m and is located on the 1st floor.

The apartment consists of: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with shower cabin, terrace overlooking the green areas.

The apartment is furnished and ready to move in or to rent out as an investment property.

Nessebar Fort Club Complex has: 24-hour security, video surveillance, limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, several swimming pools with sun loungers around them, water slides, playground, fitness, golf course, tennis court, restaurant, supermarkets, etc.