Commercial property 1 839 m² in Maladzyechna, Belarus

Belarus, Maladzyechna
$551,820
VAT
$300/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

• Address
    Partyzanskaja vulica, 6 BPS bank

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $300/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 839 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1890
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Sale of the bank building
Address: Minsk region, d. Molodno, Partizanskaya str., 6
Total area: 1,839.4 m2

The building is specialized, financial. Administrative premises are located in a four-storey brick building built in 1980, with a brick extension, a brick garage, a brick bath, a concrete basement. It is located on a land plot of 0.2267 hectares.

- Ground parking

Convenient access roads – there are public transport stops nearby.

The buyer does not pay for the services of a real estate organization!

More offers on the website Silvan7800.by

Join us on social media:
Instagram
Facebook Facebook
VK
Okay.
YouTube

Contract No. 17/3 from 14.04.2025 to 13.04.2027
LLC Silvan-Invest, UNP 192927433, license No. 02240/383, Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus, 24.09.2019.

Contract number with the agency 17/3 of 2025-04-14

Location on the map

Belarus, Maladzyechna
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?