Apartments in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 15

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
1 206 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 123 m²
Floor 7
✅ Price: 175,000 Euros ✅ Location: Near Marine school, Vlore ✅ Area: 123.4 m2 The area in w…
$205,591
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 95,100 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$114,269
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 2/11
New Studio For Sale In City Center Vlore Albania - Next To The Beach. Own a slice of the Alb…
$147,796
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 99 m²
Floor 5/6
Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Cold Water Apartment details: Floor: 5 Type: 2+1 105m2 gross Verand…
$354,409
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
✅ Price: 1900 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: First line in Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Area: 73.61m2 The area in…
$162,727
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
$114,269
GrekodomGrekodom
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 3
Luxury and Tranquility between the Sea and Nature..🌅 Welcome to the newest, modern and elega…
$225,850
Leave a request
Close