1 bedroom apartment 72 m² Albania, Albania

Albania
$120,708
$1,677/m²
;
In CRM: 9910
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

Location

  • Country
    Albania

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,677/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Description

The apartment is located on the 6th floor of a new building, part of the "Liburna" Residence in Mali i Robit. This apartment has a total area of 86.52 m2, of which 72.1 m2 is interior space organized into 1 living room with kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony. Liburna Residence is located in the Golem area on Bulevardi i Pishave Street, only 70 meters from the sea. With absolute construction quality, certified standards of materials used, recreational spaces, relaxing environments, business premises, and underground parking space for each housing unit, focusing on the needs of residents for comfortable living. Being in such an area, this apartment is also a good option for all those who desire a long-term stay as well as a good investment opportunity.

For more information or a property visit, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania