2 bedroom apartment 110 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$145,662
$1,324/m²
;
Last update: 23/01/2025

Price per m²
    $1,324/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    11
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    108 m²

Description

🏡 Apartment located on the 11th floor of a new building with an elevator
📍 Recently furnished, organized into a living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, and a balcony.

  • 📜 Documents: The property has all the documentation verified by the real estate agency and is ready for sale.

📲 For more information or to arrange (online/offline) viewing, contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare