Apartment 33 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$353,990
$10,727/m²
;
Last update: 20/03/2026

Price per m²
    $10,727/m²
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    33 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Description

Discover the height of branded luxury at Binghatti Maybach, a magnificent 32-storey residential masterpiece in the prestigious Nad Al Sheba district by Binghatti Developers. Created in collaboration with the iconic Maybach Mercedes Benz Places, this architectural landmark offers a seamless fusion of sophisticated design, innovation, and sustainability, redefining modern urban living in Dubai.
Binghatti Maybach is thoughtfully designed to meet the demands of contemporary lifestyles. Its vertical scale incorporates dedicated parking basements, premium residences, and an exceptional collection of lifestyle amenities. From elevated sky jogging paths to advanced acoustic systems and solar photovoltaic technology, every element is engineered to deliver comfort, efficiency, and elegance. Residents can enjoy panoramic views of the Dubai skyline while living in a master-planned community that perfectly balances luxury with everyday convenience.
Key Features
Branded 32-storey luxury residential towerLEED-certified building with eco-friendly solar technologySmart home automation in all unitsAdvanced acoustic system for enhanced privacy and comfortFlexible 20/50/30 payment planLocated within the exclusive Maybach Mercedes Benz Places community
Location Highlights
03 minutes to Meydan Hotel and Racecourse08 minutes to Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall12 minutes to Mall of the Emirates15 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB)20 minutes to Palm Jumeirah