Penthouse 5 bedrooms 639 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$13,95M
$21,828/m²
;
Last update: 30/11/2023

Price per m²
    $21,828/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    639 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Penthouse located in a new building

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance