5 bedroom villa 200 m² Kalkan, Turkey

Eğil, Kalkan, Turkey
$801,719
$4,009/m²
;
In CRM: 162995
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Description

We present to your attention a luxury villa in the exquisite city of Kalkan. This picturesque property offers an area of 200 square meters, where every detail has been thought through to the highest standards of comfort and aesthetics.

Panoramic sea views open directly from the windows and terraces of this villa, immersing you in the atmosphere of peace and beauty of the Aegean coast.

The layout of the villa includes four spacious bedrooms, creating an ideal space for a comfortable stay for family or guests. The villa also has a swimming pool and a private area where you can enjoy fresh air and the beauty of nature.

This villa is eligible for the citizenship program, providing convenient conditions for those looking for a new cozy home or investment with high potential.

Don't miss the unique opportunity to own a luxury villa in Kalkan with stunning sea views. Contact us now to find out more and arrange a viewing of this exquisite property

Location on the map

Eğil, Kalkan, Turkey