Apartment 43 m² Akarca Koyu, Turkey

Avanos, Akarca Koyu, Turkey
$216,961
$5,046/m²
;
In CRM: 107027
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,046/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    43 m²

Description

Bektash – one of the most picturesque areas, located north of the center of Alanya right on the hills of the Taurus Mountains. It is here that a beautiful panoramic view of the Mediterranean Sea and the medieval historical fortress opens up.

The new complex offers apartments and villas of various layouts:

  • 1+1
  • 2+1
  • 2+1 garden duplex
  • 3+1 garden duplex
  • 4+1 garden duplex

In the complex there will be all the necessary infrastructure and  landscaped area with landscaped garden. Commissioning of the facility is scheduled for March 2025.

  • Distance to the sea - 4 km
  • Distance to the airport - 50 km
  • Distance to Alanya - 4 km

• Video intercom 

Information updated: 02.01.2025

Location on the map

Avanos, Akarca Koyu, Turkey