1 bedroom condo 25 m² Na Kluea, Thailand

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
$92,002
$3,680/m²
;
Last update: 15/12/2025

• Address
    Nakula 16

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,680/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    25 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2017

Description

The Riviera Wongamat – Luxury Studio | 30th Floor | Partial Sea View
Own a piece of luxury in one of Pattaya’s most prestigious high-rise residences – The Riviera Wongamat.Located in North Pattaya, just a short walk to Wongamat Beach, this condo offers both tranquility and convenience with easy access to shops, restaurants, and city life.
Room Details
Studio Unit
25 sq.m. | 30th Floor – Stunning city & partial sea views
Functional layout with kitchen & cooking area
Large private balcony – perfect for relaxing
Fully equipped with essential home appliances
Project Facilities
Infinity-edge swimming pools
Sky fitness center with sea view
Lush landscaped gardens
Games room, kids’ zone, and lounges
Key card access & 24/7 security with CCTV
Covered parking
Common area fee: 55 THB/sq.m/month → 1,375 THB/month (16,500 THB/year)
Prime North Pattaya Location
Wongamat Beach – 300 m (4 min walk)
The Sanctuary of Truth – 1 km (3 min drive)
Terminal 21 Pattaya – 2.2 km (6 min drive)
Central Marina – 2.8 km (8 min drive)
Central Pattaya Beach – 4.5 km (12 min drive)
Bangkok Hospital Pattaya – 3.5 km (9 min drive)
Bali Hai Pier (Walking Street) – 6.5 km (15 min drive)
U-Tapao Airport – 45 km (50 min drive)
Suvarnabhumi Airport – 122 km (1 hr 30 min drive)

Location on the map

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink