3 bedroom apartment 122 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$706,317
$5,789/m²
;
In CRM: 1677228
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

Price per m²
    $5,789/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    122 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

A unique opportunity to invest in luxury apartments in the prestigious area of ​​Bang Tao. This is an ideal project for those looking for a stable income and comfort.

Installment plan!

Distance to the beach: only 50 meters!

Gardens of Eden - Park Residence, an exquisite combination of luxury living and natural tranquility.

A wide range of amenities: the complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay, including swimming pools, a gym, a spa, a tropical garden, a playground and a swimming pool, 24-hour security, free underground parking with charging devices.

Location:

- beach, 50 m;

- Laguna Phuket, 5 min. drive.

High quality construction: an experienced developer known for its high-quality projects.

Call or write, we will answer all your questions!

* The cost may vary depending on the exchange rate

Location on the map

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale