1 bedroom apartment 77 m² Benidorm, Spain

Benidorm, Spain
$704,636
$9,151/m²
;
In CRM: 490049
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

• Address
    Carrer dUruguai Calle de Uruguay, 9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $9,151/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Description

On the coast of Benidorm there is a new symbol. It is an elegant and modern tower that rethinks the concept of life by the sea. Here, every detail is thought out to give you a unique experience, from endless views to spaces created for enjoyment. Just a few steps from the beach, in a dynamic area with access to all amenities, this exclusive complex puts you at the heart of everything... without giving up peace of mind. Live near the sea, the city and what really matters. Each housing is designed to provide space, natural light and constant communication with the environment. Outdoor terraces, sophisticated interiors and functional layout invite you to relax, communicate and have fun. Panoramic pool, gym, gardens, recreation areas... Each corner is created so that you feel that you are not only at home, but also in your own private oasis. Ideal for relaxing in a couple, with family or just alone. First-class materials, modern design and intelligent solutions for everyday comfort. All this is thought out to ensure well-being, safety and energy efficiency in the modern lifestyle. Whether it’s basic housing, second homes or a lucrative investment, this complex offers an unbeatable mix of design, location and value. A project designed for those who appreciate the unusual.

Location on the map

Benidorm, Spain
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores