3 bedroom apartment 81 m² Denia, Spain

Denia, Spain
$584,684
$7,218/m²
;
In CRM: 455814
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $7,218/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²

Description

Imagine waking up every morning to the fresh sea breeze and enjoying the tranquility just a few steps from the beach. This exclusive residential complex in Denia combines a privileged location, modern design and high quality of life, making it an ideal option for both permanent residence and unforgettable weekends. The complex offers apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, designed to make the most of natural light and provide comfortable and functional spaces. You can choose between first floors with a private garden, ideal for outdoor recreation, or penthouses with spacious terraces where you can relax and disconnect from worries. Each apartment is built of high quality materials, with attention to every detail to guarantee comfort, efficiency and modern style. The residential complex also offers fully equipped communal areas: gardens, a swimming pool for adults and children, as well as the possibility of parking on the street - all designed to allow you to enjoy the Mediterranean climate all year round. Located just 2 km from the center of Denia, you will have access to all services, leisure and gastronomy without giving up peace. A unique opportunity to live near the sea or invest in one of the most sought-after areas of the coast.

Location on the map

Denia, Spain
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure