2 bedroom apartment 73 m² lAlfas del Pi, Spain

lAlfas del Pi, Spain
$380,054
$5,206/m²
;
In CRM: 469133
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,206/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

Experience the authentic Mediterranean atmosphere in Alfas del Pi. We offer an exclusive residential apartment complex in one of the most privileged areas of the Costa Blanca. Surrounded by the sea, mountains and nature, in perfect balance, you will find a house created for a quiet and comfortable life. The modern complex includes 123 apartments designed with your comfort in mind: thoughtful and bright layouts with large panoramic windows. You can choose apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms (predominantly 2 bedroom options), all with spacious terraces where you can enjoy the mild Mediterranean climate all year round. Common areas are created for rest and pleasant pastime: pool, green gardens, playground, individual parking spaces in an underground parking lot, providing convenience and safety for the whole family. The location is really good: between the sea and the mountains, a few minutes from the beaches of El Albir and Altea, next to the Serra Helada Nature Park. Within walking distance are supermarkets, schools, medical centers and a vibrant international community. For sports fans, the area offers excellent opportunities for hiking, cycling and sports in high-level clubs. Thanks to convenient communication with Benidorm and nearby cities, this project is a unique opportunity for both permanent residence and for buying a second property or organizing comfortable remote work surrounded by nature and a high quality of life. Start a new life on the Costa Blanca with the comfort and beauty you’ve always dreamed of.