2 bedroom apartment 125 m² Pilar de la Horadada, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Spain
$351,815
$2,815/m²
;
In CRM: 468890
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,815/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    125 m²

Description

Discover elegant and comfortable homes in the heart of lively Pilar de la Horadada, near the charming beaches of the Costa Blanca and near Alicante. This exclusive selection features apartments with high quality finishes, designed for maximum comfort of residents. Spacious terraces and elaborate common areas create ideal conditions for relaxation and entertainment. The new construction guarantees a modern and innovative living space. Premium-class materials are used: internal wood carpenter and Climalit / aluminum windows, characterized by a stylish design and excellent heat and sound insulation. The kitchen is fully equipped and has enough space to accommodate your preferred appliances. All apartments have south-facing terraces, providing maximum natural light throughout the day. The residential complex is surrounded by green spaces and offers: pool, private parking, separate storage rooms for each apartment. Pedestrian and car access is facilitated by the installation of automatic gates. In the immediate vicinity there is everything necessary for a comfortable life: public transport, schools supermarkets and shopping areas, golf courses, City parks with playgrounds. A variety of layouts are offered: apartments with two or three bedrooms and two bathrooms so that you can choose the option that best suits your needs. Available apartments on the ground floor with a garden, standard apartments and apartments with a solarium. The areas range from 64 m2 to 153 m2. The cost of the facilities is from 249,000 euros to 329,000 euros. Don’t miss your chance to watch today!