4 bedroom house 135 m² San Miguel de Salinas, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Spain
$741,282
$5,491/m²
;
In CRM: 359990
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    135 m²

Description

Amazing new villas offer options from 3 to 4 bedrooms, each equipped with its own bathroom. Modern layout includes a kitchen, perfectly combined with a living room-dining room. The property features a terrace, solar roof and a well-maintained private garden with a swimming pool and individual parking. These villas are built with the highest quality standards, using advanced technologies to ensure maximum comfort and coziness. The choice of materials guarantees not only a refined aesthetic appearance, but also durability. San Miguel de Salinas, located in the south of the province, is an ideal destination for those seeking harmony with nature. A few minutes from the beaches of the coast, the city offers proximity to prestigious golf courses and an excellent shopping center, where there is a wide range of services - from shops and supermarkets to restaurants and bars. With excellent transport connections, this place provides easy access, just 30 minutes to the airport of the province and an hour to the airport of Murcia - Korvera.The price range for these magnificent residential properties ranges from 630,000 € to 1,250,000 €, with areas from 135 m2 to 197 m2, which are ideal for the needs and desires of each family.