Penthouse 3 bedrooms 96 m² Torrevieja, Spain

Torrevieja, Spain
$635,385
$6,619/m²
;
In CRM: 67439
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $6,619/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Description

Discover a luxury location with breathtaking sea views located in an exclusive residential complex next to the beach. This is not just a house, but the concept of a private resort a few meters from the Mediterranean Sea. With an advantageous location, enjoy spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea; just 700 metres from La Mata Beach in Torrevieja. Being in a quiet residential area, it offers excellent transport links and all basic services such as shops, restaurants and medical services within reach. In close proximity to golf courses, theaters, museums and water sports, this offer is an ideal place to enjoy life and leisure, allowing you to relax and relax in an unrivalled environment. The complex offers extensive gardens with walking paths, a swimming pool, a jacuzzi, a panoramic gym with views of the common area, a playground, a healthy sports area and a wide parking for both cars and bicycles. The project consists of two stages, the first of which includes 50 residential units ranging from 2 to 3 bedrooms, each with 2 bathrooms. On the first floors there are private gardens, while penthouses have a spacious private terrace with access directly from the apartment. Inside the complex, all apartments have large front terraces oriented to the southeast, offering magnificent views of the sea, as well as gardens and a swimming pool. In addition, each apartment includes a parking space. Torrevieja guarantees an exceptional life experience. Not only is it famous for its excellent climate, it also offers a vibrant cultural scene and plenty of entertainment. Its beaches, relaxing atmosphere and convenient infrastructure make Torrevieja a special place to live with a wide range of services available to residents.