Квартира 3 спальни 141 м² Лондон, Великобритания

Великобритания, Лондон
$3,87 млн
$27,428/м²
;
Дата обновления: 29.08.2025

Цена за м²
    $27,428/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    141 м²

Описание

Discover an exceptional living experience in Nine Elms, one of London's most dynamic and rapidly growing districts. This elegant residence combines contemporary design with natural beauty, featuring beautiful oak flooring, marble finishes, and a high-end kitchen equipped with premium Miele and Siemens appliances. The oak veneer cupboards with brass handles enhance the sophisticated style, while the soft neutral tones create a serene, welcoming ambiance. Underfloor heating and individual temperature controls provide personalized comfort throughout the year. The spa-inspired bathrooms are designed with luxurious marble and mirrored cabinets, offering a relaxing retreat after a busy day. Residents enjoy access to world-class amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness centre, business lounge, children's play area, and winter gardens. The 56th-floor Sky Terrace presents panoramic views of the London skyline, including the iconic London Eye and Big Ben, making it the perfect space for relaxation or entertaining. Linear Park, an expansive green space stretching from Vauxhall Bridge to Battersea Power Station, offers a peaceful walk with sculptured seating and vibrant, biodiverse plantings—an ideal spot for connecting with nature. Location: * Prime Zone 1, London * 4-minute walk to Vauxhall and Nine Elms stations * 10-15 minutes to Big Ben, Battersea Power Station, Tate Britain, The Oval Contact Us: For more details or to schedule a viewing, contact us today!