Офис 755 м² Codes pagasts, Латвия

Латвия, Codes pagasts
$331,348
$439/м²
;
In CRM: 671458
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 11.03.2026

Цена за м²
    $439/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    755 м²

Параметры здания

  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    1

Описание

Factory building in a good condition 1 h drive from the capital Riga. Good connection to the main road. Equipment description that is included in the price: BRS-500 concrete mixer, UF-051 MP vibropress, KZ skip 0.5-1 pc., Loader PL 2, Roller conveyor (5 m) - 1 pc., Bunker-2 tanks with a volume of 12 m3 each with the possibility of a superstructure + supporting structure. Vibrating gravel feeders - 4 pcs. Belt conveyor length 7 m, width 08 m, Scale control with the ability to program 8 recipes Tensometric beam 2 pcs.Control cabinet + wires. Form "old town 6" - 1 pc., Form "board" 80 * 250 * 1000-1 pc. ) Shape "prism" - 1 pc. Opportunity to develop business in Latvia close to Riga and Lithuania.

Местонахождение на карте

Латвия, Codes pagasts
Задайте все интересующие вопросы
Отправьте Вашу заявку агенту
Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?
Назад Оставить заявку Показать контакты