1 bedroom apartment 39 m² Lustica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Lustica
$406,044
$10,364/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

Price per m²
    $10,364/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    39 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025

Description

Residence permit for real estate✅

My name is Leon, ask me your question, availability and prices need to be specified on the date of application!!

Montenegro. Lucky. Happy.🌏🇲🇪

Apartment with one bedroom in the elite complex of the Luxa Bay class in the CENTRALE area!

* on sale more than two hundred elite objects

To the sea two meters

*sea view

SCARE: 39.18 m2

📍 CHERNOGORIA: LUSHTA: LUSHTA BEY

Value: EUR 350,000

We offer for sale a studio in the area of Centrale, Luštica Bay - a modern residential quarter inside one of the most prestigious projects on the coast of Montenegro. The apartments are ideal for relaxing by the sea, personal accommodation or renting due to the successful location and popular format of real estate.

Main characteristics:

  • Total area: 39.18 m2
  • Terrace: 5.91 m2
  • Type: Studio
  • Bathroom: one

About the apartment:

The studio is designed in a modern minimalist style with an emphasis on light, comfort and functionality. The space is well organized and includes a sleeping area, a compact kitchen, a dining group, built-in storage systems and access to a cozy terrace.

The interior is decorated in a light Mediterranean palette: natural wood, light stone, laconic furniture and soft lighting create an atmosphere of calm and coziness. Panoramic windows fill the apartment with natural light, and the terrace offers a pleasant view of the green hills, pool and sea.

The kitchen is fully integrated into the living space and equipped with modern appliances. The bathroom is made in an elegant modern style with high-quality finishes and thoughtful details.

About the Centrale area:

Centrale is a new centre of everyday life inside Luštica Bay. The district develops as a full-fledged residential quarter with urban infrastructure, green spaces and the atmosphere of a small Mediterranean city. Here it is comfortable not only in summer - the area is designed specifically for year-round living.