1 bedroom apartment 42 m² Donja Lastva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Donja Lastva
$183,579
$4,371/m²
;
In CRM: 321
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,371/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Description

  Apartment highlights: Prime location: just a few minutes’ walk to beaches, restaurants, and Porto Montenegro waterfront
High-quality finishing: natural stone, premium plumbing, and climate control from top brands
Smart layout: maximum space and natural light thanks to panoramic windows
Professional management: complex maintenance provided by an experienced company Parking: Open – €5,000
Covered single – €10,000
Covered double – €20,000