2 bedroom apartment 73 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$302,766
$4,147/m²
;
In CRM: 14038
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/03/2026

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,147/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

A11-214. Sea view two-bedroom Apartment in Mazina, Tivat

For sale is a 73 m² apartment located in the Golden Eagle Residence in the Mazina area of Tivat. The apartment features a functional layout with two bedrooms, one bathroom, and an additional guest toilet.

The property includes a dedicated parking space, providing everyday convenience. Situated in a quiet residential area, the apartment offers comfortable living while remaining close to the center of Tivat and all essential amenities.

An excellent choice for family living or as an investment opportunity in one of Tivat’s most desirable neighborhoods.

Location on the map

Montenegro