2 bedroom apartment 55 m² Kotor, Montenegro

Kotor, Montenegro
$186,493
$3,391/m²
;
In CRM: 538143
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,391/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Description

Object number: 538143. 1 bedroom from 55 m2 - from 160,000 € 2 bedrooms from 62 m2 - from 210,000 € 3 bedrooms 100 m2 - 370,000 € Penthouse 120m2 - 380,000 € Parking (street) place on the territory of the house for an additional fee - 10 000 EUR Facilities: New residential complex consisting of 4 buildings. Wide selection of apartments and layouts. Use of modern and high-quality materials in construction and finishing. Natural floors, tiles, plumbing. Aluminum window profiles. Heated floors in bathrooms. Split systems, boilers. Reception, CCTV. A design project is attached to the apartments. Location: On the territory of the complex SPA center, swimming pool, fitness center, beauty salon, conference room, playground The complex is located in a very picturesque resort place The sea - 20 minutes walk / 7 minutes by car Tivat Airport and Porto Montenegro - 15 minutes by car The capital of Montenegro Podgorica and Podgorica airport - 1 hour by car An excellent option for a comfortable life and investment!! Consultation is free! Let’s talk about all the nuances of buying real estate in Montenegro! It is possible to buy real estate online!!

Location on the map

Kotor, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance