3 bedroom apartment 102 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$409,663
$4,016/m²
;
In CRM: 11923
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/01/2026

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,016/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    102 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

A4-1743. Three Bedroom Apartment in Rafailovici

Three bedroom apartment in Rafailovici, for sale. 

Area of the apartment 102m2 and located on the 2d floor. In the building has an elevator. 

Apartment consist: hall with garderobe, kitchen with dining zone, spacious living room, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. 
Spacious terrace with beautiful views of the mountains and the sea.  One bedroom with bathroom. 

The apartment has high-quality finishing. Spanish ceramics, oak parquet, Italian kitchen, air conditioning in every room .... everything for a comfortable stay.

Fully furnished. 

The price includes a parking space.

There is a recreation area with barbecue next to the building. 

Distance to the sea 70 meters 

Location on the map

Montenegro