Cottage 4 bedrooms Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$381,035
$1,270/m²
;
Last update: 18/03/2024

Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Living area
    Living area
    300 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    640 m²

Description

I offer to buy a house in the village of Blizikuse  

✅️ The total area of ​​the house 300m2  

✅️ Square of the site 640m2

✅️ 3 floors

✅️ 6 rooms (4 bedrooms +4 bathrooms)

✅️ Cost: 350.000

✅️ ☎️ +38263487195 WhatsApp/Telegram

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Finance