1 bedroom apartment 64 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$344,627
$5,385/m²
;
In CRM: 9532051
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,385/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    9
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Description

One bedroom apartment for sale on the first line of the sea in Budva.The apartment is located on the 9th floor of the most luxurious complex in Budva, on the first line to the sea, and has an area of 64m2.Structure of the apartment: living room with kitchen and dining room, bedrooms, bathroom and terrace with a view of the mountains, the city and a small part of the sea.The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with quality, branded equipment, including a kitchen with all the necessary appliances.On the 15th floor of the complex is the SPA & Wellness center, with a swimming pool and hot tub, sauna, gym, five-star restaurant with a panoramic view of the sea. In the immediate vicinity, as well as within the complex itself, there are many restaurants, health food stores, banks, pharmacies, boutiques, a beauty salon, and a dental office.Five minutes' walk from the complex, there are the walls of the Old Town, the marina, the promenade along the coastal belt, Slovenska plaža park, playgrounds, night clubs and other facilities.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink