2 bedroom apartment 75 m² Ungasan, Indonesia

Ungasan, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$119,000
$1,587/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,587/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Description

Mediterranean charm lands on the Bukit Peninsula in this compact offplan villa. Clean lines, warm finishes, and a rooftop terrace built to capture every sunset. The private pool and semi-enclosed living create natural flow; central air keeps things cool year-round. Flexible lease terms stretch to 35 years, so you buy at Q3 2026 pricing but close when it suits you. This is the last unit in a three-villa project, and Ungasan's trajectory is undeniable. Entry at USD 119K positions you ahead of comparable finished stock; the appreciation window between now and handover is genuine upside.

Location on the map

Ungasan, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Food & Drink
Leisure