2 bedroom Villa 138 m² Benoa, Indonesia

Benoa, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$312,500
VAT
$2,264/m²
;
In CRM: 6247
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/04/2026

The year of construction
    2027
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    138 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    137 m²

Description

Smart 2-bedroom villa in Edem Villas II, Nusa Dua, Bali. 138 sq.m with private pool, panoramic ocean views, 5-star management, high occupancy. Fully furnished turnkey, managed by BREIG's professional team to 5-star hotel standards. High rental demand. Yield 14–50%.

Villa located in a new building

Location on the map

Benoa, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Food & Drink
Leisure