5 bedroom villa 279 m² Ubud, Indonesia

Ubud, Indonesia, Ubud District
$194,700
$698/m²
;
Last update: 20/03/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    279 m²

Description

Exclusive Vibe Villa for Lease in Gianyar – Sunrise, Beachfront & Rice Field Views
Located near Saba Beach, Gianyar
• 8 minutes to Saba Beach
• 11 minutes to Sababay Winery
• 13 minutes to Bali Zoo
Property Details:
• Land size: 260 m²
• Building size: 279 m²
• Bedrooms: 5
• Bathrooms: 4
• Swimming pool: 3 x 6 m
• Fully furnished
• Electricity: 7,700 Watt
• Water source: Well
Orientation & Surroundings:
• Facing sunrise
• Beachfront view
• Surrounded by rice fields
• Very quiet and exclusive area
Asking Price:
IDR 3.3 Billion
(25-year leasehold)

Location on the map

Ubud, Indonesia, Ubud District
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance