2 bedroom house 60 m² Psakoudia, Greece

Psakoudia, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
$151,141
$2,519/m²
;
In CRM: 1033
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Description

Maisonetta is located in Psakoudia village 150 meters from the beach. The properties are in a complex and has a private sitting area in front of the maisonette 30 sq. meters. The half underground floor consists of 2 bedrooms and a bathroom. The 1st floor consists of a living room with a kitchen and wc. The maisoneta is fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliences. Aircondition. The maisonetta was renovated in 2017.

Location on the map

Psakoudia, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance