Cottage 6 bedrooms 400 m² Stathmos Afidnon, Greece

Stathmos Afidnon, Greece, Municipality of Oropos
$1,12M
$2,804/m²
;
In CRM: 5162
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    400 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    400 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 150 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 400 sq.meters in Athens. Semi-basement consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower WC, one WC. 1st floor consists of living room. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Location on the map

Stathmos Afidnon, Greece, Municipality of Oropos
Leisure