Cottage 5 bedrooms 240 m² Kalyvia Thorikou, Greece

Kalyvia Thorikou, Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Kalyvia Thorikou Municipal Unit
$708,425
$2,952/m²
;
In CRM: 8115
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    240 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 000 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 240 sq.meters in Attica. Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one WC. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Location on the map

Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure