Cottage 4 bedrooms 87 m² Korinos, Greece

Korinos, Greece, Katerini Municipality
$177,106
$2,036/m²
;
In CRM: 10788
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    87 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    384 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 87 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, one shower WC. A view of the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Location on the map

Korinos, Greece, Katerini Municipality
Education
Grocery stores