Cottage 7 bedrooms 485 m² Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni, Vari Municipal Unit
$2,36M
$4,869/m²
;
In CRM: 10860
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

• City
    Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    7
  • Total area
    Total area
    485 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    485 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 485 sq.meters in Athens. Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. 1st floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 shower WC. There are: awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.