5 bedroom villa 4 000 m² Municipality of Rafina - Pikermi, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Rafina - Pikermi, Rafina Municipal Unit
$1,56M
$389/m²
;
Last update: 03/04/2026

Rooms
    8
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    4 000 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    330 m²

Description

Unique Architecture Villa in Rafina, Greece

  • Location: Rafina, a high-profile suburb of Attica.

  • Space: 330 sqm residence on a 4,040 sqm plot.

  • Outdoor Living: A fully developed environment including a private lake, pool, kitchen garden, small vineyard, and a tennis court.

  • Sustainability: Energy-efficient building with cool roof/wall technology and high-tech electromechanical systems.

  • Interior: Minimalistic design featuring a glass staircase, high-tech elevator, two fireplaces, and a master bedroom Jacuzzi.

  • Layout:

    • Garage Level: Gym, caretaker room, storage, and 38 sqm garage.

    • Ground Level: Spacious living room (58 sqm), open-plan kitchen, and office.

    • Floor Level: Master suite + 2 additional bedrooms and bathrooms.

  • Price: €1,350,000

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance