3 bedroom apartment 140 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit
$644,847
$4,606/m²
;
In CRM: 212775
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Price per m²
    $4,606/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

Apartment for sale of 140 square meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is located on the fifth floor and consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one bathroom, one pantry. The apartment has an angular location. From the windows there is a view of the sea, the city. The facility has air conditioning, awnings, heating. There's an elevator in the building. The facility has an alarm.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare