Townhouse 1 bedroom 169 m² Paralia, Greece

Paralia, Greece, Municipality of Sikyona, Municipal Unit of Sikyona
$358,616
$2,122/m²
;
In CRM: 194039
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    169 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    250 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale of 169 sq.m. on the Peloponnese peninsula. The townhouse is located on 0 levels.
From the windows there is a magnificent view of the sea. The facility has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, a barbecue area, heating. Real estate includes parking space, garden.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Townhouse 169 sq.m. with stunning sea views – Melissi, Corinthia Discover this three-level townhouse in the picturesque area of Melissi, ideal for a holiday or investment. With breathtaking sea views, this house combines comfort and a high quality of life.
Planning and amenities of the 1st floor: Spacious living room, bedroom, bathroom, fully equipped kitchen, access to a private garden with a barbecue and recreation area. There is also a storage room with a boiler room.