4 bedroom Villa 380 m² Plagiari, Greece

Plagiari, Greece, Thermi Municipality
$1,23M
$3,240/m²
;
In CRM: 166380
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

• Address
    28es Oktobriou

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    380 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    5 000 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey cottage with an area of ​​380 sq.m in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower room, one storage room.
The first floor consists of a living room, one kitchen, one shower room, one storage room, one office.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower room.

The windows offer a magnificent view of the sea and the city. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, and heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden. There is a private swimming pool on site.

Area: Playari

Location on the map

Plagiari, Greece, Thermi Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Finance