Townhouse 2 bedrooms 151 m² Trilofo, Greece

Trilofo, Greece, Veria Municipality
$218,431
$1,447/m²
;
In CRM: 62750
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    151 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    151 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 151 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The maisonette has 3 levels. Semi-basement consists of living room with kitchen, one storeroom. 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. Semi-first floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating.

Location on the map

Trilofo, Greece, Veria Municipality